Skip to product information
1 of 2

The Botanist Calgary

Alocasia | Reginae

Alocasia | Reginae

Regular price $19.00 USD
Regular price $31.00 USD Sale price $19.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Light: Bright indirect 

Water: Water when 1/4 to 1/2 dry

Pet Friendly: No

Kingdom: Plantae

Family: 

Genus: Alocasia

Botanical name: Alocasia reginae

Common name: Silver velvet



Plants in picture will not be exact plant.

View full details